Activities Timetable

From September 2020 (Phase 3 of Return to Training)

Monday

4.00-8.00pm Boys’ Development

4.00-8.00 Girls’ Senior Regional Grades Squad

4.00-8.00pm  Girls’ National Grades Squad

4.30-8.30pm  Boys’ Squad

5.00-8.00pm  Girls Junior Regional Grades Squad

5.10-6.10pm  Recreational Trampolining 1 

5.30-7.30pm  Boys’ Development 

6.20-7.20pm  Recreational Trampolining 2

8.30-9.30pm Adult Gymnastics

Tuesday

4.00-7.00pm  Girls’ National Grades Squad

4.30-6.00pm  Boys’ Mini Squad

5.00-7.30pm  Girls’ Junior Wiltshire Grades

5.30-8.30pm  Girls’ Levels and Team Gym

6.00-8.30pm  Girls’ Senior Wiltshire Grades 

Wednesday

1.30-2.30pm  Home Education Gymnastics 

4.00-8.00pm  Girls’ National Grades Squad

4.00-8.00  Girls’ Senior Regional Grades Squad

4.30-8.30pm  Boys’ Squad

5.00-6.30pm  Girls Mini Squad

5.10-6.10  Recreational Trampolining Group 1

5.30-8.30  Girls’ Junior Regional Grades Squad

6.20-7.20  Recreational Trampolining Group 2

6.30-7.30pm  Recreational Group 3 (BG Badges 4 & 3)

7.30-8.30pm  Recreational Group 4 (BG Badges 2 & 1)

Thursday

4.00-6.00pm  Girls Mini Squad

4.30-7.00pm Girls’ Junior Wiltshire Grades 

5.00-7.30pm  Girls’ Senior Wiltshire Grades

5.30-8.30pm  Girls’ Levels & Team Gym

6.00-7.30pm Recreational Gymnastics GymFit 

7.00-8.00pm  Recreational Group 4 (BG Badges 2 & 1)

Friday

3.30-4.15pm  Pre-School Gymnastics (mixed age: all parents attending) 

4.00-8.00pm  Girls’ National Grades Squad

4.00-8.00  Girls’ Senior Regional Grades Squad

4.30-8.30pm  Boys’ Squad

5.00-6.00pm  Recreational Beginners (BG Badges 8 & 7)  

5.30-8.30pm Girls’ Junior Regional Grades

7.30-8.30pm  Parkour 8-16 Years 

8.30-9.30pm  Parkour Adults 

Saturday

8.30am-1.30pm  Girls’ National Grades Squad

8.30-1.30pm  Girls’ Senior Regional Grades Squad

9.00-9.45am  Pre School Gymnastics (mixed age: all parents attending) 

9.20-10.20am  Recreational Beginners (BG Badges 8 & 7)

9.40-10.40am  Recreational Beginners (BG Badges 8 & 7)

10.00-11.00am  Recreational Group 2 (BG Badges 6 & 5)

10.20-11.20am  Recreational Group 2 (BG Badges 6 & 5)

10.40-11.40am  Recreational Group 3 (BG Badges 4 & 3)

11.00am-12.00pm  Recreational Group 3 (BG Badges 4 & 3)

11.20am-12.20pm  Recreational Group 4 (BG Badges 2 & 1)

11.40am-12.40pm  Recreational Group 4 (BG Badges 2 & 1)

1.00-2.30pm  Recreational Gymnastics GymFit

2.00-3.30pm  Girls’ Group 5  

Sunday

11.30-1.30pm Parkour 8-16 years (Coach: Kieran)

9.00am-4.00pm  Courses and Private Hire

 

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *