Activities Timetable

From October 2016

Monday

9.00-8.00pm  Fitness Room Open

9.30-11.00am PAYG Parent and Toddler Session (Coach: Lukasz)

4.00-6.00pm  Soft Play Room Open

4.00-8.00pm  Girls’ National and Elite Grades Squad (Coach: Leilah/Sue)

4.00-5.00pm Recreational Gymnastics Beginners (BG Badges 8-7) (Coach: Hayleigh/Georgia)

4.30-7.30pm  Boys’ Squad and Pre-Squad (Coach: Lukasz/Tracy)

5.00-6.00pm  Recreational Gymnastics Group 2 (BG Badges 6-4) (Coach: Hayleigh/Georgia)

5.30-6.30pm  Recreational Trampolining 1 8 Years and Under (Coach: Sue/Wendy)

6.00-7.00pm  Recreational Gymnastics Group 3 (BG Badges 3-1) (Coach: Hayleigh/Georgia)

6.00-8.00pm  Girls’ Development (Regional Grades Out of Age) (Coach: Tracy)

6.30-7.30pm  Recreational Trampolining 2 (9 Years and Over) (Coach: Sue/Wendy)

7.00-8.00pm Recreational Gymnastics Group 4 (BG Badges Bronze, Silver and Gold) (Coach: Hayleigh)

800-9.00pm Adult Gymnastics (Coach: Lukasz)

Tuesday

9.00-8.00pm  Fitness Room Open

9.30-11.00am Soft Play with Bouncy Castle

11.00m-12.30pm  Home Education Parkour Session (PAYG) (Coach: Kieran)

3.15-4.15pm  After-School Club Walwayne Court School (Coach: Lukasz/Leilah)

4.00-6.00pm  Soft Play Room Open

4.00-6.00pm Girls’ Development (Wiltshire Grades 7 and 8 Years) (Coach: Catherine)

4.00-6.30pm  Girls’ Development (Regional Grade 6 Squad) (Coach: Tracy)

4.00-7.30pm Girls’ Development (Regional Grade 5-1 Squad) (Coach: Sue)

4.00-7.30pm  Girls’ Development (National and Elite Grades Squad) (Coach: Leilah)

4.30-5.30pm  Recreational Gymnastics Beginners (BG Badges 8-7) (Coach: Lukasz/Emily/Vicki)

5.00-8.00pm-Girls’ Development (Wiltshire Pre-Level and Levels) (Coach: Dani)

5.30-6.30pm  Recreational Gymnastics Group 2 (BG Badges 6-4) (Coach: Lukasz/Emily/Vicki)

6.30-7.30pm Recreational Gymnastics Group 3 (BG Badges 3-1) (Coach: Lukasz)

6.30-8.30pm  Girls’ Development (Wiltshire Grades Over 9s) (Coach: Tracy/Kirsty)

Wednesday

9.00am-8.00pm  Fitness Room Open

9.30-11.30am  PAYG Parent & Toddler Session (Coach: Leilah)

11.45am-12.45pm  Home Education Gymnastics and Trampolining Session (PAYG) (Coach: Lukasz)

3.15-4.15pm  After-School Club Walwayne Court School (Coach: Lukasz/Kirsty)

3.30-4.15pm  Pre-School Gymnastics Rising 5s (3.5 – 5 years) (Coach: Yvonne)

4.00-6.00pm  Soft Play Room Open

4.00-8.00pm  Girls’ Development (National and Elite Grades Squad) (Coach: Sue/Leilah)

4.00-5.00pm  Recreational Gymnastics Beginners (BG Badges 8-7) (Coach: Yvonne/Hayleigh/Emily)

4.30-7.30pm  Boys’ Development (Squad and Pre-Squad) (Coach: Lukasz)

5.00-6.00pm  Recreational Gymnastics Group 2 (BG Badges 6-4) (Coach: Yvonne/Hayleigh/Emily)

5.30-6.30pm  Recreational Trampolining 1 (8 Years and Under) NOT RUNNING CURRENTLY

6.00-7.00pm  Recreational Gymnastics Group 3 (BG Badges 3-1) (Coach: Yvonne/Hayleigh/Emily)

6.00-7.00pm  Rhythmic Gymnastics (Coach: Gee)

6.30-7.30pm  Recreational Trampolining 2 (9 Years and Over) (Coach: Janna)

7.00-8.00pm  Recreational Gymnastics 4 (BG Badges Bronze, Silver and Gold) (Coach: Hayleigh)

8.00-9.00pm  Adult Gymnastics (Coach: Lukasz/Leilah)

Thursday

9.00-8.00pm  Fitness Room Open

10.20-11.05am  Pre-School Gymnastics Tumbling Toddlers (2 – 3.5 Years) (Coach: Yvonne)

1.00-3.00pm  PE Lessons Walwayne Court School (Coach: Lukasz/Tracy/Kirsty)

3.40-4.25pm  Pre-School Gymnastics Rising 5s (3.5 – 5 Years) (Coach: Yvonne)

4.00-6.00pm  Soft Play Room Open

4.00-6.00pm Girls’ Development (Wiltshire Grades 7 and 8 Years) (Coach: Catherine)

4.00-6.30pm  Girls’ Development (Regional Grade 6 Squad) (Coach: Tracy)

4.00-7.30pm Girls’ Development (Regional Grade 5-1 Squad) (Coach: Leilah)

4.30-5.30pm  Recreational Gymnastics Beginners (BG Badges 8-7) (Coach: Yvonne/Kirsty/Lukasz)

5.00-8.00pm  Girls’ Development (Wiltshire Pre-Level and Levels) (Coach: Dani)

5.30-6.30pm  Recreational Gymnastics Group 2 (BG Badges 6-4) (Coach: Yvonne/Kirsty/Lukasz)

6.30-7.30pm  Recreational Gymnastics Group 3 (BG Badges 3-1) (Coach: Yvonne/Lukasz)

6.30-8.30pm  Girls’ Development (Wiltshire Grades Over 9s) (Coach: Tracy/Kirsty)

Friday

9.00am-8.00pm  Fitness Room Open

9.30-11.00am PAYG Parent & Toddler Session (Coach: Tracy)

12.00-12.45pm PAYG Yoga Class (Workplace Challenge)

2.00-3.30pm  Fairfield Farm College Gymnastics and Trampolining (Coach: Lukasz)

3.30-4.15pm  Pre-School Gymnastics Rising 5s (3.5 – 5 Years) (Coach: Yvonne)

4.00-6.00pm  Soft Play Room Open

4.00-8.00pm  Girls’ Development (National and Elite Grades Squad) (Coach: Leilah/Sue)

4.00-5.00pm  Recreational Gymnastics Beginners (BG Badges 8-7) (Coach: Yvonne/Vicki)

4.30-7.30pm  Boys’ Development (Squad and Pre-Squad) (Coach: Lukasz/Cameron)

5.00-6.00pm  Recreational Gymnastics Group 2 (BG Badges 6-4) (Coach: Yvonne/Vicki)

6.00-7.00pm  Recreational Gymnastics Group 3 (BG Badges 3-1) (Coach: Yvonne/Vicki)

7.00-8.00pm  Recreational Gymnastics Group 4 (BG Badges Bronze-Gold) (Coach: Yvonne)

7.30-8.30pm  Parkour 10-16 Years

8.30-9.30pm  Parkour Adults

Saturday

9.00am-2.00pm  Fitness Room Open

9.00am-2.00pm  Soft Play Room Open

9.00am-12.00pm  Girls’ Development (Regional Grade 6 Squad) NOT RUNNING CURRENTLY

9.00am-2.00pm  Girls’ Development (Regional Grade 5-1 Squad) (Coach: Sue/Leilah/Georgia)

9.00am-2.00pm  Girls’ Development (National and Elite Grades Squad) (Coach: Sue/Leilah/Georgia)

9.00-10.00am  Recreational Gymnastics Beginners (BG Badges 8-7) (Coach: Lukasz/Emily/Hayleigh)

9.15am-10.00am  Pre-School Gymnastics Tumbling Toddlers (2 – 3.5 Years) (Coach: Yvonne)

10.00-11.00am  Recreational Gymnastics Group 2 (BG Badges 6-4) (BG Badges 8-7) (Coach: Lukasz/Emily/Hayleigh)

10.05-10.50am  Pre-School Gymnastics Rising 5s (3.5 – 5 Years) (Coach: Yvonne)

11.00am-12.00pm  Recreational Gymnastics Group 3 (BG Badges 3-1) (BG Badges 8-7) (Coach: Lukasz/Emily/Hayleigh)

11.00am-1.00pm  Girls’ Development (Mini Squad) (Coach: Yvonne)

2.00-6.00pm  Parties and Private Hire

Sunday

9.00-12.00 Squad Floor Routine Training

12.00-2.00pm Parkour 9-16 years

9.00am-4.00pm  Courses and Private Hire

 

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *